Is Harris Teeter Fridge Pack Lemon Lime Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check Harris Teeter Fridge Pack Lemon Lime Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Fridge Pack Lemon Lime Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go