Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harris Teeter Garlic Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Stearate (Anticaking Agent), Natural Flavor.

Check Harris Teeter Garlic Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Garlic Salt is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad
Wheat Free? Harris Teeter Garlic Salt | Spoonful