Is HARRIS TEETER, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80.
Check HARRIS TEETER, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMildRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingTopping


