Is Harris Teeter Greek Yogurt - Peach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Peaches, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Contains Five Live Active Cultures Including S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei, Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Bifidus And L, Casei

Check Harris Teeter Greek Yogurt - Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Greek Yogurt - Peach is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyTartSour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping