Is HARRIS TEETER, H.T. TRADERS, ARTICHOKE TOPPING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes, Water, Canola Oil, Parsley, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar, Spices, Citric Acid, Artichokes, Citric Acid
Check HARRIS TEETER, H.T. TRADERS, ARTICHOKE TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, H.T. TRADERS, ARTICHOKE TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, H.T. TRADERS, ARTICHOKE TOPPING is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing


