Is Harris Teeter Heavy Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Heavy Cream, Polysorbate 80

Check Harris Teeter Heavy Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Heavy Cream is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping