Is Harris Teeter Horseradish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish Root, Water, Vinegar, Corn Oil, Salt And Natural Flavor, Horseradish Root, Salt And Natural Flavor

Check Harris Teeter Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Horseradish is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing