Is HARRIS TEETER, ITALIAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less than 2% of: Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Soybean Oil, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Olive Oil, Citric Acid.

Check HARRIS TEETER, ITALIAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARRIS TEETER, ITALIAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping