Is Harris Teeter Jalapeno Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Vinegar, Spices
Check Harris Teeter Jalapeno Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Jalapeno Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Jalapeno Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


