Is Harris Teeter Light Brown Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Molasses.

Check Harris Teeter Light Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Light Brown Sugar is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking