Is HARRIS TEETER, LIGHT CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Light Cream, Disodium Phosphate
Check HARRIS TEETER, LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, LIGHT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, LIGHT CREAM is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingBakingSoup


