Is HARRIS TEETER, MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Onions, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Diced Tomatoes, Natural Flavor
Check HARRIS TEETER, MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Jar


