Is Harris Teeter Mushrooms - Stems & Pieces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Harris Teeter Mushrooms - Stems & Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Mushrooms - Stems & Pieces is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupTopping