Is Harris Teeter Natural Peanut Butter - Crunchy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts, Salt.

Check Harris Teeter Natural Peanut Butter - Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Natural Peanut Butter - Crunchy is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking