Is Harris Teeter Orange Sherbet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Orange Concentrate (Orange Juice, Orange Pulp, Corn Syrup, Orange Oil, Sodium Benzoate [Preservative]), Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Mono- and Diglycerides, Modified Cellulose, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Dextrose, Vitamin a Palmitate, Annatto Color, Red 40.

Check Harris Teeter Orange Sherbet against your own diets in the app.