Is Harris Teeter Organics Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Stone Ground Blue Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil Or Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt, Water, Trace Of Lime. Made In A Facility That Processes Dairy, Soy, Flaxseed And Sesame Seeds.

Check Harris Teeter Organics Blue Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish