Is HARRIS TEETER, ORGANICS CANOLA OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Canola Oil, Organic Canola Oil

Check HARRIS TEETER, ORGANICS CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARRIS TEETER, ORGANICS CANOLA OIL is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing