Is Harris Teeter Organics Garbanzo Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Garbanzo Beans, Sea Salt, Water, Sea Salt

Check Harris Teeter Organics Garbanzo Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Organics Garbanzo Beans is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep