Is Harris Teeter Organics Great Northern Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Great Northern Beans, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent)

Check Harris Teeter Organics Great Northern Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Organics Great Northern Beans is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup Base