Is HARRIS TEETER ORGANICS, JUICE BLEND, ORANGE, PEACH, MANGO, ORANGE, PEACH, MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check HARRIS TEETER ORGANICS, JUICE BLEND, ORANGE, PEACH, MANGO, ORANGE, PEACH, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER ORGANICS, JUICE BLEND, ORANGE, PEACH, MANGO, ORANGE, PEACH, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


