Is HARRIS TEETER, ORGANICS TOMATO SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Organic Red Pepper, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Organic Tomato Puree, Naturally Derived Citric Acid
Check HARRIS TEETER, ORGANICS TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, ORGANICS TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, ORGANICS TOMATO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


