Is Harris Teeter Organics Walnut, Halves & Pieces Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Walnuts, Organic Walnuts
Check Harris Teeter Organics Walnut, Halves & Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Organics Walnut, Halves & Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Organics Walnut, Halves & Pieces is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSaladTopping


