Is Harris Teeter Organics Worcestershire Sauce, Zesty Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Molasses, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Organic Spices, Xanthan Gum, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum
Check Harris Teeter Organics Worcestershire Sauce, Zesty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Organics Worcestershire Sauce, Zesty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Organics Worcestershire Sauce, Zesty is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingGrilling


