Is Harris Teeter Original Coffee Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (hydrogenated Coconut And/or Palm Kernel), Sodium Caseinate* (a Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Annatto And Turmeric Extract Color. *not A Source Of Lactose. Contains: Milk.
Check Harris Teeter Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Original Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Original Coffee Creamer is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


