Is Harris Teeter Original Lemonade, Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Harris Teeter Original Lemonade, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go