Is Harris Teeter Original Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water.
Check Harris Teeter Original Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Original Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Original Seltzer - 12 Pack Cans is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


