Is Harris Teeter Parlor Creations All Natural Egg Nog Ice Cream Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Natural Flavors, Nutmeg, Annatto And Turmeric Colors, Milk, Annatto And Turmeric Colors
Check Harris Teeter Parlor Creations All Natural Egg Nog Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Parlor Creations All Natural Egg Nog Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Confetti Sprinkles Ice Cream Toppings
Breyers Natural Strawberry Ice Cream Frozen Desserts, 1.5 Qt
Great Value All Natural Sour Cream, 8 oz
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Parlor Creations All Natural Egg Nog Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


