Is Harris Teeter Passion Fruit Juice Drink, Passion Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER. CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE), SUGAR WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED WHITE GRAPE JUICE), PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED PASSION FRUIT JUICE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Harris Teeter Passion Fruit Juice Drink, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking