Is Harris Teeter Petite Green Peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas.

Check Harris Teeter Petite Green Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Petite Green Peas is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup BaseMeal Prep