Is Harris Teeter Pickle Hamburger Chips - Dill Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Water, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5.
Check Harris Teeter Pickle Hamburger Chips - Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Pickle Hamburger Chips - Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Pickle Hamburger Chips - Dill is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
TangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingSide Dish


