Is Harris Teeter Pickles - Dill Salad Cubes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Alum, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5.
Check Harris Teeter Pickles - Dill Salad Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Pickles - Dill Salad Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Pickles - Dill Salad Cubes is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Cube
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing


