Is Harris Teeter Pickles - Dill Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5.
Check Harris Teeter Pickles - Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Pickles - Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Pickles - Dill is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangySourSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing


