Is Harris Teeter Pineapple Crushed in Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Pineapple, Pineapple Juice
Check Harris Teeter Pineapple Crushed in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Pineapple Crushed in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Pineapple Crushed in Juice is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCooking


