Is Harris Teeter Pineapple - Crushed Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Pineapple, Pineapple Juice

Check Harris Teeter Pineapple - Crushed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Pineapple - Crushed is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingSmoothie