Is Harris Teeter Pineapple Slices, Fancy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Citric Acid, Steviol Glycosides.

Check Harris Teeter Pineapple Slices, Fancy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Pineapple Slices, Fancy is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping