Is Harris Teeter Pinto Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention, Prepared Pinto Beans, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Harris Teeter Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Pinto Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Pinto Beans is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepCooking


