Is Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Large Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (an Iron Derivative).
Check Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Large is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


