Is Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Super Colossal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)

Check Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Super Colossal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Pitted Olives - Ripe Super Colossal is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing