Is Harris Teeter Premium Pork Sausage - Hot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar.

Check Harris Teeter Premium Pork Sausage - Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Premium Pork Sausage - Hot is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich