Is Harris Teeter Premium Selections Butter Pecan Ice Cream Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Pecans (Roasted in Soy Oil, Butter, Salt), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Annatto Color.
Check Harris Teeter Premium Selections Butter Pecan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Premium Selections Butter Pecan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Premium Selections Butter Pecan Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


