Is Harris Teeter Premium Sliced Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Harris Teeter Premium Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Premium Sliced Bacon is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingToppingSandwich