Is Harris Teeter Purified Drinking Water - Single Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate, Purified Water, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Harris Teeter Purified Drinking Water - Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Purified Drinking Water - Single Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Purified Drinking Water - Single Bottle is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


