Is Harris Teeter Purified Drinking Water - Single Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate, Purified Water, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Harris Teeter Purified Drinking Water - Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Purified Drinking Water - Single Bottle is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go