Is Harris Teeter Real Mayonnaise - Squeeze Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Oleoresin Paprika, Soybean Oil, Oleoresin Paprika
Check Harris Teeter Real Mayonnaise - Squeeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Real Mayonnaise - Squeeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Real Mayonnaise - Squeeze is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


