Is Harris Teeter Red Raspberries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Raspberries.

Check Harris Teeter Red Raspberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Red Raspberries is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping