Is HARRIS TEETER, SHERBET, LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Lime Concentrate (Citrus Pulp, Lime Juice, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, & Sodium Benzoate as a Preservative), Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Modified Cellulose, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Dextrose, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check HARRIS TEETER, SHERBET, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, SHERBET, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, SHERBET, LIME is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


