Is Harris Teeter Sliced Beets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Water, Salt.

Check Harris Teeter Sliced Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Sliced Beets is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing