Is Harris Teeter Sliced Gouda Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Color Added
Check Harris Teeter Sliced Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Sliced Gouda Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Sliced Gouda Cheese is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchTopping


