Is Harris Teeter Sliced Mozzarella Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Enzymes

Check Harris Teeter Sliced Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Sliced Mozzarella Cheese is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad