Is HARRIS TEETER, SLICED RIPE OLIVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)

Check HARRIS TEETER, SLICED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARRIS TEETER, SLICED RIPE OLIVES is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSalad ToppingSnackingIngredient